Affiliated Institutions

Abhinav Bal Lok Regd. NGO

Affiliation No.
VOUSE/IA/2K17-2K18/2793.12
Contact Person
Dr. Jyoti Gupta
Contact No.(s)
9810332439
E.Mail
abhinavballok1968@gmail.com
Address
A-31, Auchandi Road, Bawana Delhi-39
Valid Up To
2018-12-12
About Institute

Courses Available : Diploma in Nursery Teacher Training, Primary Nursery Teacher Training, and All Courses.

 

For the Issue of Enrolment Numbers to the Trainees of Affiliated Institutions with VOUSE

 

Sl. No

Mr/ Miss/ Mrs

Name of the trainee

 

Father’s/ Husband’s Name

Name of the training Courses

Enrolment Number to be issued by the University

1

Mr.

Ram Krishna Singh

Dharm Deo Singh

NTT

VOUSE/ABL/14-15/2787.01NTT

2

Mr.

Raju Kumar Singh

Awani Prasad Singh

NTT

VOUSE/ABL/14-15/2789.02NTT

3

4

Mr.

Mr. 

Arvind Kumar

Bipin Kumar

Upendra Sah

Bhola Prasad Singh

NTT

NTT

VOUSE/ABL/14-15/2790.03NTT

VOUSE/ABL/14-15/2796.04NTT

 

 



INSTITUTE COURSES



  • INSTITUTE RESULT

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/ABL/14-15/2800.05.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Arvind Kumar
    Diploma
    Nursery Teacher Training
    Marks
    1253/2000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/ABL/14-15/2801.06.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Raju Kumar Singh
    Diploma
    Nursery Teacher Training
    Marks
    1235/2000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/ABL/14-15/2796.04.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Bipin Kumar
    Diploma
    Nursery Teacher Training
    Marks
    1365/2000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/ABL/14-15/2809.07.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ram Krishna Singh
    Diploma
    Nursery Teacher Training
    Marks
    1470/2000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/ABL/16-17/3310.144.CT
    Candidate Name
    Baldev Singh
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN CATH LAB TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    765/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/ABL/12-15/3333.146.BC
    Candidate Name
    Raghubir Singh
    Diploma
    ADVANCED DIPLOMA IN BUILDING CONSTRUCTION & CIVIL ENGINEERING
    Marks
    545/900
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/ABL/15-16/3323.149.MRI
    Candidate Name
    Rupali Dadarao Gaikwad
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MRI TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    569/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/ABL/14-15/3346.154.MC
    Candidate Name
    Rajkumar Baghel
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    548/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VUSE/IRD/13-14/3462.169.PA
    Candidate Name
    Mr. SHANKHENDU CHATTERJEE
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE (One Year Physician Assistant Program)
    Marks
    528/800
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/IRD/14-16/3502.176.DMT
    Candidate Name
    Mr. GYANARANJAN PRADHAN
    Diploma
    POST DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    493/800
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/IRD/17-18/3503.177.HM
    Candidate Name
    Mr. KAPIL RAJPAL
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICINES
    Marks
    509/800
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/IRD/12-15/3506.178.GNM
    Candidate Name
    Manoj P. Rathod
    Diploma
    ADVANCE DIPLOMA IN PATIENT CARE MANAGEMENT # GNM
    Marks
    713/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/IRD/09-11/3510.179.OPR
    Candidate Name
    Mr. Tapas Ranjan Pattanayak
    Diploma
    POST DIPLOMA IN ORTHOPEDIC PHYSIOTHERAPY REHABILITATION
    Marks
    641/900
    Result
    Pass