Affiliated Institutions

North East Paramedical Institute

Affiliation No.
VUSEI/IA/2K19-2K20/3549.01
Contact Person
Dr. Habibur Rahman
Contact No.(s)
9435125624
E.Mail
hobibur00@gmail.com
Address
R. Kalita Complex, 1st Floor, N.T Road, P/O- Ketkibari, Tezpur, Dist- Sonitpur, Assam-784001
Valid Up To
2020-01-19
About Institute

 All Paramedical & Management Courses, Etc.



INSTITUTE COURSES

  • Paramedical Diploma Courses


  • INSTITUTE RESULT

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.01.ANM
    Candidate Name
    SEEMA RANI TANTI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    341/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.02.ANM
    Candidate Name
    UJJALLA HESSA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.03.ANM
    Candidate Name
    BARNALI DEVI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.04.ANM
    Candidate Name
    TSERING CHOTEN SHARMU
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    309/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.05.ANM
    Candidate Name
    ELLA TANTI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    343/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.06.ANM
    Candidate Name
    USHA DEVI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    346/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.07.ANM
    Candidate Name
    SONALI NARZARY
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    332/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.08.ANM
    Candidate Name
    GENU NOSHI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    344/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.09.ANM
    Candidate Name
    NIMALAMU MOSBU
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    329/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.10.ANM
    Candidate Name
    PUSPA BASUMATARY
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    348/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.11.ANM
    Candidate Name
    SUSMITA ROY
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.12.ANM
    Candidate Name
    DINA BORO
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.13.ANM
    Candidate Name
    TONGCHEN JOMBA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.14.ANM
    Candidate Name
    RAVONI HEMROM
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    320/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.15.ANM
    Candidate Name
    JAYANTI BASUMATARY
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    327/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.16.ANM
    Candidate Name
    BINU DEVI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.17.ANM
    Candidate Name
    ASHINI BASUMATARI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.18.ANM
    Candidate Name
    LINA SUT
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    344/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.19.ANM
    Candidate Name
    NIRMA BASUMATARI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    346/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.20.ANM
    Candidate Name
    RINCHIN DREMA BAPU
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    484/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.21.ANM
    Candidate Name
    HEMA KALITA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    355/500
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.22.ANM
    Candidate Name
    PUSPA BISWAKARMA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.23.ANM
    Candidate Name
    SUNITA KUMARI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    332/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.24.ANM
    Candidate Name
    ANITA DEVI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    310/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.25.ANM
    Candidate Name
    RADHIKA DEVI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    347/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.26.ANM
    Candidate Name
    JULI NATH
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.27.ANM
    Candidate Name
    SABITA DEVI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.28.ANM
    Candidate Name
    FLORENCIA AIND
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.29.ANM
    Candidate Name
    NABONITA BHUYAN
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    340/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.30.ANM
    Candidate Name
    SONAM DEMA HAGAM
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.31.ANM
    Candidate Name
    NILIMA KUMARI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    355/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.32.ANM
    Candidate Name
    SORZOM LHAMU PHINYA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA ASSISTANT NURSING & MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.33.MLT
    Candidate Name
    DAIJEE HAZARIKA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    343/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.34.MLT
    Candidate Name
    SHYAMOLI HAZARIKA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.35.MLT
    Candidate Name
    GITIKA BORAH
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    377/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.36.MLT
    Candidate Name
    MONISHA SHARMAH
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    341/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.37.MLT
    Candidate Name
    JARNA PEGU
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    355/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.38.MLT
    Candidate Name
    MAINU PEGU
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.39.MLT
    Candidate Name
    TIKU SHARMA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.40.MLT
    Candidate Name
    PINKU NATH
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.41.MLT
    Candidate Name
    SUDEMSHA DAIMARI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    368/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.42.MLT
    Candidate Name
    SUBHAM KHAKLARI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    299/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.43.MLT
    Candidate Name
    JINI MIRDHA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.44.MLT
    Candidate Name
    NAZMIN BEGUM
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    351/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.45.MLT
    Candidate Name
    DIBYAJYOTI PAYENG
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.46.MLT
    Candidate Name
    PANKAJ KALITA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.47.MLT
    Candidate Name
    PAPU SAIKIA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    355/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.48.MLT
    Candidate Name
    PRAMANANDA PAGAG
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.49.MLT
    Candidate Name
    BIPLAB JYOTI KATAKI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    355/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.50.MLT
    Candidate Name
    REGINA BHADRA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    344/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.51.MLT
    Candidate Name
    SUMI BASUMATARY
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.52.MLT
    Candidate Name
    KHAMMINLUN LHUNGDIM
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.53.MLT
    Candidate Name
    PARAG NATH
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    295/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.54.MLT
    Candidate Name
    GAURAB SARKAR
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    UNDER PROCESS
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.55.MLT
    Candidate Name
    PUSPITA DAS
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    355/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.56.RMP
    Candidate Name
    KESHAB TALUKDAR
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.57.RMP
    Candidate Name
    PRASHIL MANDAL
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    355/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.58.RMP
    Candidate Name
    JITENDRA BASAK
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    337/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.59.RMP
    Candidate Name
    RAZIB AHMED
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    361/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.60.RMP
    Candidate Name
    ROFUL AMIN
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    319/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.61.RMP
    Candidate Name
    YASIN ALI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    357/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.62.RMP
    Candidate Name
    BAHARUL ISLAM
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    347/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/2944.63.RMP
    Candidate Name
    KIMIYAR SANGMA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    336/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/2944.64.MLT
    Candidate Name
    RAZIB AHMED
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/2944.65.MLT
    Candidate Name
    ROFUL AMIN
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/2944.66.MLT
    Candidate Name
    YASIN ALI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    352/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/2944.67.MLT
    Candidate Name
    BAHARUL ISLAM
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    295/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/2944.68.MLT
    Candidate Name
    KESHAB TALUKDER
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    355/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/2953.69.RMP
    Candidate Name
    KHAIBAR ALI SHEIKH
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    353/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/2953.70.RMP
    Candidate Name
    MIDANGKAR SARMAH
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    362/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/2953.71.RMP
    Candidate Name
    MD. SAIFUL ISLAM
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    358/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/2953.72.RMP
    Candidate Name
    NAVA KUMAR KACHARI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    376/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/2953.73.RMP
    Candidate Name
    RAJ MAHMMAD
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    351/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/2953.74.RMP
    Candidate Name
    ARIF AHMED HASAN
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    357/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/2953.75.RMP
    Candidate Name
    BIJAY CHOKROBORTY
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    358/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/2953.76.RMP
    Candidate Name
    ERSAJUL HOQUE
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    358/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/2972.77.MLT
    Candidate Name
    EUNUSH ALI CHAUDHARY
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/13-14/2985.78.DTH
    Candidate Name
    SHEIKH ALOM BADSHA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN DENTAL TECHNOLOGY & HYGIENE
    Marks
    446/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/3045.79.RMP
    Candidate Name
    MR. FARUK AHMED
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    353/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/3045.80.FA
    Candidate Name
    MR. SANTOSH PRAN DAS
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN FIRST AID
    Marks
    353/600
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/3045.81.ANM
    Candidate Name
    KANIKA DAIMARY
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN ANM
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/3045.82.ANM
    Candidate Name
    RITUMONI BASUMATARI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN ANM
    Marks
    348/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/3287.164.RMP
    Candidate Name
    Suresh Gowala
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTEED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    354/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/3251.163.RMP
    Candidate Name
    Maksudul Islam
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/3199.160.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Nayan Jyoti Saikia
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    364/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/3199.159.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Pintu Dubey
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    344/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/3199.158.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Sulman Ali
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    348/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/3199.157.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Pranjit Saika
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/3172.85.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Sri Keshab Das
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/15-16/3172.86.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Gopal Krishna Shil
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    343/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/3172.84.RMP
    Candidate Name
    Pinku Nath
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    347/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/14-15/3172.83.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Mainu Pegu
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILLLIARY NURSING AND MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    328/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.87.MLT
    Candidate Name
    NEHA CHAKRABORTY
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    359/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.88.MLT
    Candidate Name
    BICHITRA HAZARIKA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.89.MLT
    Candidate Name
    ANUPRABHA DEVI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    345/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.90.MLT
    Candidate Name
    LOZY DAS
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    341/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.91.MLT
    Candidate Name
    MAYURAKHI BORO
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    324/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.92.MLT
    Candidate Name
    JURI MEDHI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.93.MLT
    Candidate Name
    DHINASHREE BHUYAN
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.94.MLT
    Candidate Name
    MINAKHI DEKA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.95.MLT
    Candidate Name
    PRAN KRISHNA BORAH
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    317/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.96.MLT
    Candidate Name
    RITU RABHA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    299/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.97.MLT
    Candidate Name
    ABHIJIT NATH
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.98.MLT
    Candidate Name
    TSERING YORTON
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    360/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.99.MLT
    Candidate Name
    JAMUNA DAIMARI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.100.MLT
    Candidate Name
    BIKASH HAZARIKA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.101.MLT
    Candidate Name
    TAPAN KALITA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    311/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.102.MLT
    Candidate Name
    PALLABI DAS
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.103.MLT
    Candidate Name
    BIJUMONI BORAH
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    355/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.104.MLT
    Candidate Name
    SEWALI BORAH
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    344/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.105.MLT
    Candidate Name
    RINA MOCHAHARY
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.106.MLT
    Candidate Name
    MAYA BASUMATARY
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.107.MLT
    Candidate Name
    RIMLEE BORAH
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    359/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.108.MLT
    Candidate Name
    SANDEEP ROY
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    360/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.109.MLT
    Candidate Name
    UDESHNA BORA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    295/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.110.MLT
    Candidate Name
    DIMPIMONI SUT
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    333
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.161.MLT
    Candidate Name
    ARJUN SUBEDI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    339/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.111.RMP
    Candidate Name
    NAYAN JYOTI SAIKIA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.112.RMP
    Candidate Name
    IBRAHIM ALI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    324/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.113.RMP
    Candidate Name
    ANWAR HUSSAIN
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    337/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.114.RMP
    Candidate Name
    AMAR GHOSH
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    341/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.115.RMP
    Candidate Name
    SULMAN ALI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    339/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.116.RMP
    Candidate Name
    PINTU DUBEY
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    336/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.117.RMP
    Candidate Name
    SHARJUL ALI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    347/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.118.RMP
    Candidate Name
    MICHBAHUL HUDA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    336/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.119.RMP
    Candidate Name
    ASHIQUL ISLAM
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    341/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.120.RMP
    Candidate Name
    PRANJIT SAIKIA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    347/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.121.ANM
    Candidate Name
    MARIANA GURIA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    341/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.122.ANM
    Candidate Name
    MANALISHA KUTUM
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.123.ANM
    Candidate Name
    ANNU MUNDA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.124.ANM
    Candidate Name
    DORJEE LAMU
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    309/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.125.ANM
    Candidate Name
    PURNIMA TAMRIA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN REGISTERED MEDICAL PRACTITIONER
    Marks
    343/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.126.ANM
    Candidate Name
    NIHITA KAMAN
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    346/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.127.ANM
    Candidate Name
    SONALI KARMAKAR
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    332/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.128.ANM
    Candidate Name
    MAYA KAMAN
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    344/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.129.ANM
    Candidate Name
    JUBOTI RAJKIA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    329/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.130.ANM
    Candidate Name
    PREMIKA TIRKEY
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    348/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.131.ANM
    Candidate Name
    TULSI KUMARI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.132.ANM
    Candidate Name
    CHAYANIKA BORAH
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.133.ANM
    Candidate Name
    TENZIN DEMA THONGON
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.134.ANM
    Candidate Name
    GAYATRI DEVI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    320/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.135.ANM
    Candidate Name
    SUMITRA ORANG
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    327/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.136.ANM
    Candidate Name
    HANA SUNA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.137.ANM
    Candidate Name
    JOHNI JANG
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.138.ANM
    Candidate Name
    RUKSANA MAHANAND
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    344/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.139.ANM
    Candidate Name
    PASSANG TSERING LAMA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    346/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.140.ANM
    Candidate Name
    SITA MUNDA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.141.ANM
    Candidate Name
    MANDIRA BARUAH
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    348/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.142.ANM
    Candidate Name
    MALANGNE JANG
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.143.ANM
    Candidate Name
    KUNTI ALEY
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    332/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.144.ANM
    Candidate Name
    MONIKA EKKA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    310/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.145.ANM
    Candidate Name
    REKHA RANI MILI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.146.ANM
    Candidate Name
    RADHESWARI KOIRI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.147.ANM
    Candidate Name
    NITA SONA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.148.ANM
    Candidate Name
    FEPI RICHO
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.149.ANM
    Candidate Name
    SUKANTI KHODAL
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    340/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.150.ANM
    Candidate Name
    NEHA TIGGA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.151.ANM
    Candidate Name
    ARUNA PANTANTI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    346/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.152.ANM
    Candidate Name
    MEPI HISSHANG
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.153.ANM
    Candidate Name
    MEGHALI BORAH
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    363/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.154.ANM
    Candidate Name
    RAKHIMONI DAS
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    348/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.155.ANM
    Candidate Name
    JINA TANTI
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    328/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3188.156.ANM
    Candidate Name
    CHINTA MONI KONWAR
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-17/3342.166.ANM
    Candidate Name
    ALISHA BAYANG
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    328/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-1//3342.165.ANM
    Candidate Name
    MEYAR YOMDO
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    328/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/16-17//3342.162.ANM
    Candidate Name
    IMA BISHWAKARMA
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN AUXILIARY NURSING MIDWIFERY
    Marks
    328/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.194.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Ansai Kungur Daimari
    Diploma
    MLT
    Marks
    359/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.195.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Williar Sangma
    Diploma
    MLT
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.196.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Priyanka Sarkar
    Diploma
    MLT
    Marks
    345/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.197.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Laba Sarkar
    Diploma
    MLT
    Marks
    341/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.198.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Dipandita Rajbongshi
    Diploma
    MLT
    Marks
    324/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.199.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Archana Saikia
    Diploma
    MLT
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.200.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Pujashree Das
    Diploma
    MLT
    Marks
    299/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.201.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Masoom Baruah
    Diploma
    MLT
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.202.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Binit Biswakarma
    Diploma
    MLT
    Marks
    317/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.203.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Kumar Rangam Saikia
    Diploma
    MLT
    Marks
    299/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.204.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Priyanka Sardar
    Diploma
    MLT
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.205.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Babul Saikia
    Diploma
    MLT
    Marks
    299/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.206.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Cecillia Toppo
    Diploma
    MLT
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.207.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Priyanka Paul
    Diploma
    MLT
    Marks
    299/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.167.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Lila Thapa
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    341/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.168.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Kameni Mahanand
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.169.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Tina Tanti
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.170.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Rekhamoni Das
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    309/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.171.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Lamu Dorjee
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    343/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.172.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Sang Eton
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    346/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.173.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Sangita Pegu
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    332/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.174.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Dibyajyoti Sonar
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    344/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.175.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Karishma Sona
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    329/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.176.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Twinkle Nag
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    348/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.177.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Dipi Boro
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.178.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Uma Degio
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    345/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.179.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Binita Khodal
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.180.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Joya Mohabhoi
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    320/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.181.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Jayanti Proja
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    327/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.182.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Priyanka Chetry
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.183.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Jintumoni Pegu
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.184.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Swapna Thapa
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    344/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.185.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Chandana Borah
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    346/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.186.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Sunita Bhengra
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.187.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Swapna Muroi
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    348/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.188.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Minakhi Das
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.189.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Sanam Isomu
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    332/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.190.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Lizamoni Boruah
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    310/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.191.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Shahina Siddika
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    374/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.192.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Borsha Limbu Lingthep
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.193.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Sumila Toppo
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.230.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Nur Nehar Begam
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.231.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Rashmita Devi
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    340/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3439.232.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Sanam Jangmu
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.216.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Bimolish Sangma
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.215.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Emrancina N.Sengma
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    346/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.217.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Pangsre M.Marak
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    346/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.218.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Pratikga Wary
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    348/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.219.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Tillotoma Ch.Marak
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    328/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.220.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Umme Habiba
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.221.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Barnali Basumatary
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    328/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.222.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Pallabi Boro
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    328/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.224.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Shilpi Rabha
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    348/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.225.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Gunsimme K.Marak
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    328/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.226.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Sengsillikha R.Marak
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.227.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Mahmuda Begum
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    328/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.228.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Krishna Das
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    328/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.229.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Amina Parbin
    Diploma
    ANM
    Marks
    326/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.208.PA
    Candidate Name
    Himangshu Nath
    Diploma
    PA
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.209.PA
    Candidate Name
    Akash Patgiri
    Diploma
    PA
    Marks
    362/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.210.PA
    Candidate Name
    Debajit Mili
    Diploma
    PA
    Marks
    358/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.212.PA
    Candidate Name
    Prodip Doley
    Diploma
    PA
    Marks
    351/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.213.PA
    Candidate Name
    Jakir Hussain Choudhury
    Diploma
    PA
    Marks
    357/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NEPI/17-18/3400.214.PA
    Candidate Name
    Amiya Kutum
    Diploma
    PA
    Marks
    358/600
    Result
    Pass

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.233.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Debika Kondho
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    341/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.234.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Sipali Pan Tanti
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.235.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms.Sumita Khodal
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.236.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Rekhamoni Patiri
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    309/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.237.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Martha Nag
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    343/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.28.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Veronica Nag
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    363/600
    Result
    Pass with First Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.239.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Ms Momi Ahmed
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    343/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.240.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Amika Patgiri
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    346/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.241.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Puja Pator
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    332/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.242.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Pomila Doley
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    344/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.243.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Smita Patgiri
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    329/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.244.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Sunita Sunar
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    348/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.245.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Sheela Tanti
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.246.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Namita Kari
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    345/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.247.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Silpa Nag
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    352/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.248.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Nikumoni Borah
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    320/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.249.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Pholora Tirkey
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    327/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.250.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Rushma Patiri
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.251.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Nilakhi Das
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.252.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Subhadra Dahal
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    344/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.253.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Anjali Pegu
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    346/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.254.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Rajani Samad
    Diploma
    Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery( ANM)
    Marks
    342/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.295.PA
    Candidate Name
    Abjarul Islam
    Diploma
    Diploma in Pharmacy Assistant
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.296.PA
    Candidate Name
    Mr. Matius Tirkey
    Diploma
    Diploma in Pharmacy Assistant
    Marks
    353/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.297.PA
    Candidate Name
    Mr. Subhankar Bhawal
    Diploma
    Diploma in Pharmacy Assistant
    Marks
    3555/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.298.PA
    Candidate Name
    Mr. Ruksan Ali
    Diploma
    Diploma in Pharmacy Assistant
    Marks
    333/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.299.PA
    Candidate Name
    Mr.Jahirul Islam
    Diploma
    Diploma in Pharmacy Assistant
    Marks
    351/600
    Result
    Pass with Second Division

    Enrollment No.
    VUSEI/NEPI/18-19/3528.300.PA
    Candidate Name
    Mr.Imran Khan
    Diploma
    Diploma in Pharmacy Assistant
    Marks
    545/600
    Result
    Pass th Second Division