Affiliated Institutions

Kalinga Institute of Management System(KIMS)

Affiliation No.
VOUSE/IA/2K17-2K18/3417.12
Contact Person
Tapan Kumar
Contact No.(s)
9237027592
E.Mail
kimsbhubaneswar@gmail.com
Address
Plot No- MTG-23, Ist Floor, Phase-2, 3rd Lane Road, Kolathia, Housing Board Complex, Khandagini,
Valid Up To
2018-12-14
About Institute

Diploma in NTT, Interior Designing, Women Empowerment, Jounalism & Mass Communication, Hotel Management, School Management, & All paramedical Courses



INSTITUTE COURSES

  • Post Graduate Diploma and Diploma Courses
  • Paramedical Diploma Courses


  • INSTITUTE RESULT

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/EHTI/14-15/2705.150.ANM
    Candidate Name
    MS. HEMSO. C
    Diploma
    TWO YEARS DIPLOMA FOR AUXILIARY NURSE & MIDWIFE
    Marks
    641/1100
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/RDC/15-16/3098.47.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Sirsat Anna Prabhu
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    601/800
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/NIHM/15-16/3112.96.HM
    Candidate Name
    Maruti Chougule
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN HOTEL MANAGEMENT
    Marks
    450/700
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3115.38.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Mamata Naik
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHERS TRAINING
    Marks
    599/800
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3115.39.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Santoshi Bhusal
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHERS TRAINING
    Marks
    621/1000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3115.40.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Anjali Kumari Bhusal
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHERS TRAINING
    Marks
    588/1000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3115.41.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Kiran Rekha Panda
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHERS TRAINING
    Marks
    756/1000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3115.35.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Sarita Kumari
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHERS TRAINING
    Marks
    621/1000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3115.34.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Susmita Sharma
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHERS TRAINING
    Marks
    657/1000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3115.36.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Babita Mishra
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHERS TRAINING
    Marks
    648/1000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3115.37.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Mamata Das
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHERS TRAINING
    Marks
    594/1000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3115.27.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Gayatri Sharma
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHERS TRAINING
    Marks
    573/1000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3115.28.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Tanima Dutt
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHERS TRAINING
    Marks
    622/1000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3115.29.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Shanti Naik
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHERS TRAINING
    Marks
    573/1000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3115.30.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Samikshya Mahanand
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHERS TRAINING
    Marks
    600/1000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3115.31.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Sasmita Kumari Anand
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHERS TRAINING
    Marks
    688/1000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3115.32.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Biswabasini Ramanandini
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHERS TRAINING
    Marks
    766/1000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3115.33.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Ipsita Priyadarsini Nath
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHERS TRAINING
    Marks
    722/1000
    Result

    Enrollment No.
    ffs
    Candidate Name
    fsfsd
    Diploma
    fsfs
    Marks
    fsfsdf
    Result

    fsfs


    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3284.123.NA
    Candidate Name
    Sanjukta Nayak
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    431/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3284.124.NA
    Candidate Name
    Labani Bar
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    440/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3284.125.NA
    Candidate Name
    Sabita Rani Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    410/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3284.126.NA
    Candidate Name
    Pritikala Sahoo
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    440/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3284.127.NA
    Candidate Name
    Dharitri Das
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    431/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3284.128.NA
    Candidate Name
    Rashmilata Tripathy
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    516/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3284.129.DMLT
    Candidate Name
    Siba Mukhi
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    746/1100
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3284.130.DMLT
    Candidate Name
    Prafulla Kumar Sahoo
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    823/1100
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3284.131.DMLT
    Candidate Name
    Sonali Mohanty
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
    Marks
    805/1100
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3284.132.DMLT
    Candidate Name
    Gopal Chandra Digal
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
    Marks
    823/1100
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3284.133.MC
    Candidate Name
    Prabhati Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    440/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3284.134.MC
    Candidate Name
    Mita Digal
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    415/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3284.135.MC
    Candidate Name
    Hemangini Bhoi
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    435/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3284.136.BT
    Candidate Name
    Pravasini Barik
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN BEAUTY TECHNICIAN
    Marks
    885/1200
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3284.137.BT
    Candidate Name
    Sradhanjali Jena
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    442/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3283.122.MC
    Candidate Name
    Dibyajyoti Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    501/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3283.121.MC
    Candidate Name
    Jali Nayak
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    463/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3283.120.MC
    Candidate Name
    Bharati Bibhar
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    447/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3283.119.MC
    Candidate Name
    Tapaswini Durga
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    447/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3283.118.MC
    Candidate Name
    Slita Pattnaik
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    669/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3283.117.NA
    Candidate Name
    Harapriya Nayak
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    435/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3283.116.NA
    Candidate Name
    Chumki Das
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    442/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3283.115.NA
    Candidate Name
    Rashmita Jena
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    440/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3283.114.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Lokanath Senapati
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
    Marks
    842/1100
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3283.113.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Adarsa Kumar Kar
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
    Marks
    837/1100
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3281.112.MC
    Candidate Name
    Nirupama Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    527/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3281.111.MC
    Candidate Name
    Susama Keut
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    481/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3281.110.MC
    Candidate Name
    Sanjita Majhi
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    333/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3281.109.MC
    Candidate Name
    Rashmita Majhi
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    475/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3281.108.MC
    Candidate Name
    Jhili Singh
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    434/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3281.107.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Maheswar Sahoo
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
    Marks
    851/1100
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3281.106.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Kanchanbala Raut
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
    Marks
    784/1100
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3281.105.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Ratikanta Das
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
    Marks
    845/1100
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3281.104.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Harihar Nayak
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
    Marks
    841/1100
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3281.103.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Simantini Jena
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
    Marks
    855/1100
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3281.102.NA
    Candidate Name
    Pratima Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    439/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3264.101.MC
    Candidate Name
    Sangita Mishra
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN M
    Marks
    455/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3264.100.MC
    Candidate Name
    Sanju Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    410/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3264.99.MC
    Candidate Name
    Madhuri Kheti
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    440/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3264.98.MC
    Candidate Name
    Gitanjali Pradhan
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    424/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3264.97.MC
    Candidate Name
    Rinky Pradhan
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    431/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3264.96.NA
    Candidate Name
    Jambubati Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    443/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3264.95.NA
    Candidate Name
    Rashmita Panda
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    400/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3264.94.NA
    Candidate Name
    Gitanjali Nayak
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    455/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3264.93.NA
    Candidate Name
    Manasi Barik
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    410/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3264.92.NA
    Candidate Name
    Jayanti Bindhani
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    424/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3205.91.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Arjun Charan Mallik
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
    Marks
    677/1100
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3205.90.STT
    Candidate Name
    Nirupama Patnaik
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN SENIOR TEACHER'S TEACHER
    Marks
    829/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3205.89.MC
    Candidate Name
    Nandini Mahanta
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    303/600
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3205.88.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Lovlyn Nath
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    669/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.87.STT
    Candidate Name
    Sriya Sambedana
    Diploma
    POST DIPLOMA IN SENIOR TEACHER'S TRAINIG
    Marks
    829/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.86.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Swagatika Tripathy
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    669/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.85.MC
    Candidate Name
    Madhusmita MIshra
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    481/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.84.MC
    Candidate Name
    Manorama Maharana
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    459/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.83.MC
    Candidate Name
    Rashmilata Tripathy
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    333/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.82.MC
    Candidate Name
    Damini Soreng
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    377/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.81.MC
    Candidate Name
    Mrs. Jyostna Rani Sahoo
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    447/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.80.MC
    Candidate Name
    Jyoshna Rani Sethi
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    475/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.79.MC
    Candidate Name
    Himadri Jagadala
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    501/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.78.MC
    Candidate Name
    Sabita Hansdah
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    424/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.77.MC
    Candidate Name
    Anjita Khadia
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    431/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.76.MC
    Candidate Name
    Mrs. Alpana Dungdung
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    440/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.75.MC
    Candidate Name
    Mamali Swain
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    447/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.74.MC
    Candidate Name
    Rasmita Rana
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    440/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.73.MC
    Candidate Name
    Jyotrimayee Prusty
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    471/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.72.MC
    Candidate Name
    Kunuma Pradhan
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    410/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.71.MC
    Candidate Name
    Lopalisa Routray
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    527/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.70.MC
    Candidate Name
    Kumari Mamata Prusti
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    442/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.69.MC
    Candidate Name
    Saila Sabar
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    413/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.68.MC
    Candidate Name
    Parbati Hembram
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    420/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.67.MC
    Candidate Name
    Babin Jyoti Pradhan
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    435/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.66.MC
    Candidate Name
    Geeta Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    415/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.65.MC
    Candidate Name
    Subhadramajhi
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    439/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.64.MC
    Candidate Name
    Rashmita Badajena
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    455/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.63.MC
    Candidate Name
    Sujata Gayan
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    463/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3166.62.MC
    Candidate Name
    Usharani Pradhan
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    434/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.61.MC
    Candidate Name
    Bijaya Laxmi Maharana
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    426/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.60.MC
    Candidate Name
    Bilasini Sethi
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    555/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.59.MC
    Candidate Name
    Barsha Rani Bal
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    446/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.58.MC
    Candidate Name
    Namita Digal
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    406/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.57.MC
    Candidate Name
    Swapna Nayak
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    400/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.56.MC
    Candidate Name
    Namita Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    428/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.55.MC
    Candidate Name
    Shanti Lata Barik
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    438/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.54.MC
    Candidate Name
    Mmi Mallick
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    473/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.53.MC
    Candidate Name
    Geetarani Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    504/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.52.MC
    Candidate Name
    Suprana Swain
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    433/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.51.MC
    Candidate Name
    Sarojini Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    403/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.50.MC
    Candidate Name
    Rashmi Rekha Parida
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    438/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.49.MC
    Candidate Name
    Malati Hansdah
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    430/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.48.MC
    Candidate Name
    Sujata Maharana
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    409/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.47.MC
    Candidate Name
    Chandrakanti Nathi
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    301/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.46.MC
    Candidate Name
    Nibedita Giri
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    425/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.45.MC
    Candidate Name
    Aina Soren
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    446/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.44.MC
    Candidate Name
    Babita Mohanta
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    418/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.43.MC
    Candidate Name
    Sabita Samantaraya
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    402/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3141.42.MC
    Candidate Name
    Latanjali Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL CARE
    Marks
    398/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3015.26.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Sushama Das
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
    Marks
    677/1100
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3015.25.STT
    Candidate Name
    Ipsita Sahoo
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN SENIOR TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    888/1200
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3015.24.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Rajalaxmi Swain
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    573/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3015.23.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Sasmita Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    573/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3015.22.STT
    Candidate Name
    Pratima Nanda
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN SENIOR TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    888/1200
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-16/3015.21.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Urmila Patra
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    573/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2951.16.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Madhusmita Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    573/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2951.17.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Nirupama Mangaraj
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    622/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2951.18.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Nirupama Routray
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    621/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2951.19.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Narmada Mangaraj
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    588/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2951.20.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Shyam Sundar Rana
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    600/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2951.11.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Binita Ekka
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    599/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2951.12.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Khushboo Bhartia
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    756/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2951.13.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Neha Agarwal
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    621/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2951.14.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Shini Oommen
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    588/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2951.15.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Lalita Lakra
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    573/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2835.10.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Sabita Minz
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    573/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2835.09.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Sunanda Praharaj
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    622/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2835.08.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Subhalaxmi Pattnaik
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    511/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2835.07.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Sangita Sinha
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    608/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2835.06.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Priyanka Rath
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    553/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2835.05.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Smita Patra
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    610/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2835.04.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Monisha Pal
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    517/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2835.03.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Punam Kumara Pal
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    607/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2835.02.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Sanjukta Minz
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    544/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/14-15/2835.01.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Sapna Dubey
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    793/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3329.138.NA
    Candidate Name
    Nilendri Patra
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    435/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3329.139.NA
    Candidate Name
    Gitanjali Dash
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    435/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3329.140.NA
    Candidate Name
    Niharika Pradhan
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    439/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3329.141.NA
    Candidate Name
    Suchismita Paltasingh
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    805/1100
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3329.142.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Chandini Hatt
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    746/1100
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3360.143.NA
    Candidate Name
    Kritika Murmu
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    490/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3360.144.NA
    Candidate Name
    Pritilata Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    510/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3360.145.NA
    Candidate Name
    Nitima Purty
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    510/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3360.146.NA
    Candidate Name
    Deepa Rani Nayak
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    489/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3360.147.NA
    Candidate Name
    Satyabhama Nayak
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    481/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3360.148.NA
    Candidate Name
    Monalisa Mohanty
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    474/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3360.149.NA
    Candidate Name
    Gopika Budek
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    487/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3360.150.NA
    Candidate Name
    Sarojini Palei
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    498/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3360.151.NA
    Candidate Name
    Sanjukta Biswal
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    485/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3360.152.NA
    Candidate Name
    Purnima Das
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    478/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3377.155.DN
    Candidate Name
    NIrupama Parida
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    536/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3377.156.DN
    Candidate Name
    Kamini Kumari Sethi
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    504/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3377.157.DN
    Candidate Name
    Gurubari Lohar
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    534/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3377/153.STT
    Candidate Name
    Reena Mohanty
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN SENIOR TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    888/1200
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3377.154.STT
    Candidate Name
    Vidisha Tiwari
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN SENIOR TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    829/1200
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3395.158.NA
    Candidate Name
    Laxmipriya Rout
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    534/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3395.159.NA
    Candidate Name
    Urmilla swain
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    531/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3395.160.NA
    Candidate Name
    Padmini Sethy
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    477/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3395.161.NA
    Candidate Name
    Rashmita Nayak
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    475/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3395.162.NA
    Candidate Name
    Rosi Majhi
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    486/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3395.163.NA
    Candidate Name
    Binodini Biswal
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    505/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3395.164.NA
    Candidate Name
    Bandita Majhi
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    474/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3395.165.NA
    Candidate Name
    Sebati Uthansingh
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    500/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3395.166.NA
    Candidate Name
    Rojalini Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    495/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3395.167.NA
    Candidate Name
    Manaswini Sahoo
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    536/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3395.168.NA
    Candidate Name
    Saraswati Naik
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    477/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3395.169.NA
    Candidate Name
    Swarnalata Sahoo
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    511/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3395.170.NA
    Candidate Name
    Nirmala Sinku
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    485/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3395.171.NA
    Candidate Name
    Laxmi Dalei
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    481/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3395.172.NA
    Candidate Name
    Suryakanti Ho
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    509/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3395.173.NA
    Candidate Name
    Namita Kumari Dash
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA FOR NURSING ASSISTANT
    Marks
    477/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3420.174.GNM
    Candidate Name
    Soumya Shree Mohanty
    Diploma
    ADVANCE DIPLOMA IN NURSING # GNM
    Marks
    488/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3420.175.GNM
    Candidate Name
    Binati Nayak
    Diploma
    ADVANCE DIPLOMA IN NURSING # GNM
    Marks
    493/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3420.176.GNM
    Candidate Name
    Mamali Samal
    Diploma
    ADVANCE DIPLOMA IN NURSING # GNM
    Marks
    496/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3420.177.GNM
    Candidate Name
    Puspanjali Behera
    Diploma
    ADVANCE DIPLOMA IN NURSING # GNM
    Marks
    491/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3420.178.GNM
    Candidate Name
    Tuni Behera
    Diploma
    ADVANCE DIPLOMA IN NURSING # GNM
    Marks
    490/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/16-17/3420.179.GNM
    Candidate Name
    Snehamanjari Bahalia
    Diploma
    ADVANCE DIPLOMA IN NURSING # GNM
    Marks
    492/700
    Result
    pass

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-17/3420.180.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Babita Mahu
    Diploma
    POST DIPLOMA IN NURSING # ANM
    Marks
    490/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-17/3420.181.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Rasmita Mahu
    Diploma
    POST DIPLOMA IN NURSING # ANM
    Marks
    486/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-17/3420.181.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Rasmita Mahu
    Diploma
    POST DIPLOMA IN NURSING # ANM
    Marks
    486/700
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/KIMS/15-17/3420.220.ANM
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Bilasini Sethi
    Diploma
    POST DIPLOMA IN NURSING # ANM (TWO YEARS NURSING PROGRAM)
    Marks
    1119/1400
    Result
    PASS