Affiliated Institutions

Advanced Institute of Management & Skill Development Studies

Affiliation No.
VUSE/IA/2K18-2K19/3494.04
Contact Person
Ms. Sarmishtha Kar
Contact No.(s)
9658619144
E.Mail
mrskarsarmistha@gmail.com
Address
L-78, Phase-I, DUMDUMA HB COLONY, DUMDUMA, BHUBANESWAR, ODISHA - 751019
Valid Up To
2019-04-04
About Institute

DIPLOMA IN ALL PARAMEDICAL COURSES, NTT/STT, DMLT, Dr. DEGREES IN ANY SUBJECTS



INSTITUTE COURSES



  • INSTITUTE RESULT

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3320.27.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Mrs. Sasmita Mohanty
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEARCHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    763/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3320.25.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Purnima Puhan
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    747/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3320.26.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Sujata Dash
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    779/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3320.28.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Rasmita Mohanty
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    792/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3320.29.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Neha Singh
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    763/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3320.30.STT
    Candidate Name
    Prasanjeet Das
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN SENIOR TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    826/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3320.32.STT
    Candidate Name
    Sanjukta Minj
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN SENIOR TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    544/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3320.33.STT
    Candidate Name
    Susmita Sharma
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN SENIOR TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    760/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3320.34.OT
    Candidate Name
    Prafulla Kumar Barik
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN O. T. TECHNICIAN
    Marks
    799/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3320.35.OT
    Candidate Name
    Ramesh Chandra Sahoo
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN O. T. TECHNICIAN
    Marks
    801/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3320.36.DMLT
    Candidate Name
    Kamala Kanta Das
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    631/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3320.31.STT
    Candidate Name
    Gayatri Dash
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN SENIOR TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    758/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3206.01.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Devjani Lala
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    771/100
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3206.02.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Nibedita Deb
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    777/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3206.03.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Kanchan Get
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    786/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3206.04.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Nikitarani Bhosagar
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    760/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3206.05.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Swagatika Pradhana
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    716/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3206.06.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Swapnaprabha Panigrahi
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    764/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3206.07.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Jayashree Sarangi
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    778/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3206.08.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Sandhya Rani Purohit
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    760/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3206.09.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Rituparna Patel
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    765/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3206.10.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Neha Kumari Sharma
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    774/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3206.11.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Kalpana Sahu
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    760/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3206.12.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Subhasree Khanda
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    776/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3206.13.DMLT
    Candidate Name
    Sibendra Kumar Kandi
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    608/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3206.14.DMLT
    Candidate Name
    Bidyadhar Harijan
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    608/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3246.15.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Tripti Ray
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    781/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3246.16.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Sunita Dila
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    765/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3246.17.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Shasthilata Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    781/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3246.18.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Rani Verma
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    782/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3246.19.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Binata Dhurua
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    772
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3246.20.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Bandita Mishra
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    762/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3246.21.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Sunanda Panda
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    770/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3246.22.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Rosalin Pattanayak
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    787/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3246.23.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Mousumi Priyadarsini Muduli
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    787/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/15-16/3246.24.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Sabir Ahemmed
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    666/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.50.STT
    Candidate Name
    Mrs. Dharitri Lenka
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN SENIOR TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    845/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.48.STT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Sarmista P. Mishra
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN SENIOR TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    825/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.47.STT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. A. Tejaswini
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN SENIOR TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    825/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.46.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Asima Bagudai
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    819/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.45.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Mrs. Sibani Das
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    819/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.44.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Smita Subhadarshini Pati
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    788/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.43.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Arati Pati
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    839/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.42.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Mrs. Sunita Pani
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    793/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.41.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Mrs. Pujanjali Sahoo
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    829/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.40.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Sasmita Sahoo
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    783/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.39.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Narmada Bisoi
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    789/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.38.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Sailabala Kar
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    839/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.37.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Mrs. Dipti Mayee Das
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    850/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.49.STT
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Rashmirekha Pati
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN SENIOR TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    805/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS.16-17/3348.51.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Bismita Rout
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    704/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.52.DP
    Candidate Name
    Mr. Annada Sankar Pattanayak
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
    Marks
    820/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.53.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Jhili Kisan
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    663/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.54.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Sangeeta Sahu
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    660/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.55.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Sridevi Marei
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    666/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.56.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Sanjita Naik
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    653/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.57.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Bharti Sankhari
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    649/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.58.DN
    Candidate Name
    Mrs. Sanjukta Jena
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    632/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.59.DN
    Candidate Name
    Mrs. Namita Garnayak
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    665/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.60.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Namita Dalel
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    634/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.61.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Namita Pradhan
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    668/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.62.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Surabhi Kisan
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    640/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.63.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Lipsa Naik
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    668/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.64.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Sarawati Sahu
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    655/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.65.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Juli Nayak
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    645/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.66.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Basanti Naik
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    668/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.67.DN
    Candidate Name
    Mrs. Debasmita Deep
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    617/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.68.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Rashmi Luguni
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    615/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.69.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Pinki Singh
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    653/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.70.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ms. Rimjim Patra
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    649/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.71.DN
    Candidate Name
    Mrs. Runu Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    676/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3348.72.MLT
    Candidate Name
    Mr. Saroj Kumar Das
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
    Marks
    666/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3374.74.DN
    Candidate Name
    Rashmita Dalei
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    310/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3374.79
    Candidate Name
    Mamta Rana
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    330/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3374.80.DN
    Candidate Name
    Lilimayee Thakur
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    350/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3374.81.DN
    Candidate Name
    Bhagyashree Behera
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    350/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3374.82.DN
    Candidate Name
    Sasmita Nayak
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    360/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3374.83.DP
    Candidate Name
    Samarendra Kumar Rout
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
    Marks
    820/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3374.84.NTT
    Candidate Name
    Gayatri Patra
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSERY TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    824/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3374.85.STT
    Candidate Name
    Sunita Rani Mahapatra
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN SENIOR TEACHER'S TRAINING
    Marks
    825/1000
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3374.73.DN
    Candidate Name
    Monalisa Jyotish
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    350/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3374.75.DN
    Candidate Name
    Ranjita Dehury
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    340/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3374.76.DN
    Candidate Name
    Mamini Bismal
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    350/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3374.77.DN
    Candidate Name
    Reena Nayak
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    350/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VOUSE/AIMSS/16-17/3379.78.DN
    Candidate Name
    Mandakini Bagh
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN NURSING
    Marks
    350/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VUSE/AIMSS/16-18/3374.77.DN
    Candidate Name
    REENA NAYAK
    Diploma
    POST DIPLOMA IN PATIENT CARE MANAGEMENT # ANM
    Marks
    269/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VUSE/AIMSS/16-18/3374.76.DN
    Candidate Name
    MAMINI BISWAL
    Diploma
    POST DIPLOMA IN PATIENT CARE MANAGEMENT # ANM
    Marks
    259/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VUSE/AIMSS/16-18/3379.78.DN
    Candidate Name
    MANDAKINI BAGH
    Diploma
    POST DIPLOMA IN PATIENT CARE MANAGEMENT # ANM
    Marks
    283/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VUSE/AIMSS/16-18/3374.82.DN
    Candidate Name
    SASMITA NAYAK
    Diploma
    POST DIPLOMA IN PATIENT CARE MANAGEMENT # ANM
    Marks
    252/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VUSE/AIMSS/16-18/3348.52.DP
    Candidate Name
    ANNADA SANKAR PATTANAYAK
    Diploma
    POST DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
    Marks
    504/800
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VUSE/AIMSS/16-18/3374.80.DN
    Candidate Name
    LILIMAYEE THAKUR
    Diploma
    POST DIPLOMA IN PATIENT CARE MANAGEMENT # ANM
    Marks
    255/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VUSE/AIMSS/16-18/3374.73.DN
    Candidate Name
    MONALISHA JYOTISH
    Diploma
    POST DIPLOMA IN PATIENT CARE MANAGEMENT # ANM
    Marks
    274/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VUSE/AIMSS/16-18/3374.81.DN
    Candidate Name
    BHAGYASHREE BEHERA
    Diploma
    POST DIPLOMA IN PATIENT CARE MANAGEMENT # ANM
    Marks
    256/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VUSE/AIMSS/16-18/3374.79.DN
    Candidate Name
    MAMATA RANA
    Diploma
    POST DIPLOMA IN PATIENT CARE MANAGEMENT # ANM
    Marks
    261/400
    Result
    PASS

    Enrollment No.
    VUSE/AIMSS/17-18/3493.108.DN
    Candidate Name
    Saroj Kumar Das
    Diploma
    DIPLOMA IN PATIENT CARE
    Marks
    514/800
    Result
    PASS